Auszubildende

  • Calven Abbe

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2019

  • Alican Bayrak

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2019

  • Jakob Beckmann

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2017

     

    weitere Informationen

    Schulungen

    • Ersthelfer 2018

  • Nicolas Bertram

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2018

     

    weitere Informationen

    Schulungen

    • Ersthelfer 2019

  • Dennis Brede

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2016

  • Sehmus Demir

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2019

  • Manuel Friedrichs

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2018

     

    weitere Informationen

    Schulungen

    • Ersthelfer 2019

  • Noel Göckel

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2019

    Ausbildung zum Zimmerer

  • Gwendolyn Hitzfeld

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2018

  • Justin Irmschler

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2017

     

    weitere Informationen

    Schulungen

    • Ersthelfer 2018

  • Vidl Khider

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2018

     

    weitere Informationen

    Schulungen

    • Ersthelfer 2019

  • Dustin Knochenhauer

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2019

  • Paul Kölsch

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2018

    Ausbildung zum Zimmerer

  • Andreas Litovchenko

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2019

  • Dennis Loleit

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2017

     

    weitere Informationen

    Schulungen

    • Ersthelfer 2018

  • Morad Ozbak

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2018

     

    weitere Informationen

    Schulungen

    • Ersthelfer 2019

  • Anna Steinhagen

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2018

     

    weitere Informationen

    Schulungen

    • Ersthelferin 2019

  • Roman Tsestau

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2019

  • Jonah Vetter

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2019

  • Henry Wittke

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2018

     

    weitere Informationen

    Schulungen

    • Ersthelfer 2019

  • Tom Zilke

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2017

     

    weitere Informationen

    Schulungen

    • Ersthelfer 2018

  • Yunus Atas

    Beschäftigungsbeginn
    2019

     

    Einstiegsqualifizierungsjahr